Record Details, Team C Black, Indoor, 2021-2022 (Brantford Over 35 Soccer)

This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1257036629342343921811270101
Playoff000000101048101048
Overall12570366210352384722812274109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Team A White0000003210201632102016
Team B Green312091310104841301321
Team D Light Blue30304250000003030425
Team E Yellow3210131000000032101310
Team F Grey00000031207123120712
Team G Orange3210101400000032101014
Team H Red00000030127113012711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Syl Apps Community Centre12570366210352384722812274109